Skip to main content

Metso GP11F Cone Crusher Parts

Bowl Liner & Mantle are the mainly wear-resistant parts for metso GP11F cone crusher.WHITE LAI Offers the Metso® Bowl Liner & Mantle,Perfect alternative to Metso original accessories.

WHITE LAI Bowl Liner & Mantle is manufactured with super high manganese steel, therefore it has a service life 50~100% longer than those made of traditional high manganese steel.  The special processing techniques ensure that our Bowl Liner & Mantle has leading performance:

1)Using cold processing hardening technology, the hardness is improved.

2)Water toughening technology to avoid making the performance poor during the process of natural phase change.

Part Number Description Type Weight(KG)
171644 LOW FRAME GP11F/GP11M GP11F 3,400.000
171650 FRAME UPR GP11F GP11F 1,950.000
171652 CASE GP11F/GP11M GP11F 132.000
171691 CNTRWGHT GP11F, GP11M GP11F 65.000
203943 ADJSTNG UNIT GP11F GP11F 18.500
203947 AIR COOLER INST GP100/S GP11F 35.000
285332 ADJSTNG CYL GP11F/GP11M GP11F 540.000
285340 CNTRSHFT ASSY GP11F/GP11M GP11F 207.000
285342 NUT TR290X12-8H RIGHT HANDED GP11F GP11F 50.480
285344 ECCENTRIC BUSHING E25 GP11F 59.300
285385 ECCENTRIC BUSHING E30 G411 GP11F 65.000
285388 CONCAVE PROTECTION GP11F EF&F (G411&811 GP11F 130.720
285417 ECCENTRIC BUSHING E20 GP11F 59.180
285596 PRSSR SEALING INST GP11F 45.000
312150 PROTECTION BUSHING G1810 G2011 G2211 GP11F 29.000
312446 CURVE G11 GP11F 2.500
386874 RESTRICTOR VALVE G-SERIES GP11F 8.000
418373 STRAINER G-SERIES GP11F 1.600
418650 PUSHING PLATE G1000 GP11F 0.530
418751 FRAME EN-AW 6082 T6 / ALSIMG T6 GP11F 0.360
909657 ARROW G-CONES GP11F 0.050
912546 PRSSR ACCU INST 20 L GP11F 83.000
916231 MAIN SHAFT ASSY GP11F/GP11M GP11F 1,989.000
919743 PROTECTION PIPE GP11F/11M GP11F 1.000
919799 ADJSTNG CYL GP11F/GP11M GP11F 1,040.000
928513 TRANSPORT RACK KULJETUSALUSTA G11 FINE GP11F 200.000
933911 SUB-FRAME ASSEMBLY G11FINE/G11MFINE GP11F 762.000
935308 SUPPORT HOLDER GP11F 3.000
941534 THRUST BRNG G11FINE & G11MFINE GP11F 47.500
946561 CYL BUSHING GP11F / GP11M GP11F 37.200
948468 DIRECTIONAL VALVE GP11F 0.650
950034 MOTOR SUPPORT ASSY GP11F/11M GP11F 502.000
406203455000 TUBE NIPPLE 765801(PUS20R) GP11F 0.000
701402950000 PIPE EN10305-1-18X1.5-E235+N GP11F 0.610
703402030000 SEALING COMPOUND SILICONE TUBE WHITE 31 GP11F 0.350
704007470000 WASHER LOCK DIN127-A6-FST-A3A GP11F 0.001
704103365000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD ISO4762-M6X20-8.8-A3A GP11F 0.007
704103769000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD ISO4762-M16X220-8.8 GP11F 0.380
704405692740 PARALLEL KEY DIN6885-A14X9X315 GP11F 0.300
704405692915 PARALLEL KEY DIN6885-A18X11X40 GP11F 0.060
704405692943 PARALLEL KEY DIN6885-D18X11X63 GP11F 0.100
704405693269 PARALLEL KEY DIN6885-AB22X14X100 GP11F 0.240
704405693285 PARALLEL KEY DIN6885-AB22X14X125 GP11F 0.400
704405729100 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD DIN6912-M8X25-8.8 GP11F 0.010
704406000000 SCREW PLATE SCREW DIN7513-A M6X12-ST GP11F 0.010
704406270000 SEAL RING DIN7603-A17X21-CU GP11F 0.002
704406540000 SEAL DIN7603-A26X31-CU GP11F 0.010
704406850000 SEAL RING DIN7603-A60X68-CU GP11F 0.010
704500220000 WASHER SPRING DIN7980-10-FST-A3A GP11F 0.002
704500231000 WASHER SPRING DIN7980-16-A3A GP11F 0.010
704501390000 SCREW HEX SCKT CSH ISO10642-M12X35-8.8 GP11F 0.030
704501650000 GREASE NIPPLE DIN71412-AM8X1 GP11F 0.010
704501660000 GREASE NIPPLE DIN71412-AM10X1 GP11F 0.010
704505065500 HYDR HOSE LOS 5-1 AC 10X630 GP11F 0.140
704505066300 HOSE LOS5-1AC10X870 GP11F 0.190
704505139000 HOSE LOS5-1AC16X800 GP11F 0.270
704505166745 HOSE LOS5-1AC20X 900 GP11F 0.400
704505169250 HOSE LOS5-1AA25X1300 GP11F 0.820
704505169394 HOSE LOS5-1AA25X5000 GP11F 5.200
704505169400 HOSE LOS5-1AC25X600 GP11F 0.500
704505169665 HOSE LOS5-1AC25X1550 GP11F 0.000
704508391500 HOSE LOS5-4KP31,5X2200 GP11F 7.600
704512121160 CNNCTN SPINDLE LOS5-1U16 GP11F 0.180
704512152160 CNNCTN BUSHING LOS5-2-16 GP11F 0.060
704518050200 SPLIT FLANGE PAIR LOS5-31,5 GP11F 0.270
704518200300 O-RING JISB2401-P38-37.70X3.50-NBR70 GP11F 0.050
704602303400 PLUG PLASTIC NO 30 GP11F 0.010
704602304000 PLUG PLASTIC NA0211A GP11F 0.010
704602305000 PLUG PLASTIC NA0255A GP11F 0.010
704602305800 PLUG PLASTIC NO 45, NA0306A GP11F 0.002
704602307000 PLUG PLASTIC NA0320A GP11F 0.010
705202730000 BALL VALVE LVI3710012 (LEK4R1) GP11F 0.500
705303060000 ROLLER BRNG 30318 J2 GP11F 5.650
705303976000 ROCKER BEARING GE 260 ES/C3D7 (NO SEAL. GP11F 51.500
705501260555 V-BELT SET ISO4184-8XSPC 2500 GP11F 6.800
705501260615 V-BELT SET ISO4184-8XSPC 3150 GP11F 8.660
705501260950 V-BELT SET ISO4184-8XSPC 3550 GP11F 12.200
705600380000 WRENCH HIT BOX DIN7444-46 GP11F 1.030
705600441000 GREASE GUN DIN1283-H 500 GP11F 3.000
705600461000 MOUTH PIECE DIN1283-C1 GP11F 0.030
705640588701 TOOL KIT GP11F/GP11M ER.405887-A GP11F 25.000
706302732500 CELL IE 2925 GP11F 10.000
706302735000 FAN 500/8-8/45/PPG/3HL/19/6/B GP11F 0.960
707200054710 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR 0.75KW-230/400V-50HZ GP11F 11.700
707301405225 FUSE 1904529903 (5A) GP11F 0.010
707402076112 MTR PROTECTIVE CIRCUIT BREAKER GV2-ME07 + GP11F 0.300
707402076113 MTR PROTECTIVE CIRCUIT BREAKER GV2-ME06 + GP11F 0.300
707402076120 MTR PROTECTIVE CIRCUIT BREAKER GV2-ME10 GP11F 0.300
707402076150 MTR PROTECTIVE CIRCUIT BREAKER GV2-ME14 + GP11F 0.200
707402076501 COIL SW LC1D09BD GP11F 0.550
707402076502 CONTACTOR LC1D12BD GP11F 0.550
814317169500 MANTLE EF/F GP11F 494.730
814317169600 CONCAVE EF GP11F 389.070
814317171900 CONCAVE F GP11F 417.500
814317177700 CONCAVE M GP11F 809.860
814320044100 MANTLE M/C GP11F 496.880
814328546000 CONCAVE C GP11F 752.490
814390827200 MANTLE M/C OS GP11F 576.000
849620315500 PROTECTION PLATE GP11F/GP11M GP11F 70.000
849620315600 PROTECTION PLATE GP11F/GP11M GP11F 44.000
949617138300 SETTING PISTON GP11F/GP11M GP11F 205.000
949617139100 HEAD GP11F 906.590
949620307400 SLIDE RING GP11F/GP11M GP11F 52.300
949620310700 SLIP RING GP11F/GP11M GP11F 75.000
949620310900 FRAME BEARING BUSHING G10-SERIE 203109 GP11F 78.000
949630427500 BRNG PLATE GP11F/11M GP11F 3.400
949630438400 SEAL RING G1810-SERIES 304384 GP11F 0.800
949630480000 COVER GP11F/GP11M GP11F 4.000
949640515600 SEAL RING G1810-SERIES 405156 GP11F 6.300
949640519500 RING 190/170X7 G10-SERIES 405195 GP11F 0.310
949640521800 SHIM SHEET 95X110X1 G10-SERIE 405218 GP11F 0.010
949640549700 O-RING 745X5,7 GP11 405497 GP11F 0.060
949640589000 MEASURING TOOL 405890 GP11F 1.300
949641080800 OIL PIPE G10,G14 GP11F 0.100
949641802500 FLANGE PIPE 418025 GP11F 0.220
949648751700 DAMPER GP-SERIES 487517 GP11F 9.890
171377/107 OIL PIPE G10,G14 GP11F 0.350
203943/25 OIL PIPE G10,G14 GP11F 0.030
285352-A PROTECTION PLATE GP11F GP11F 21.000
285352-B PROTECTION PLATE GP11F GP11F 21.000
MM0208159 ECCENTRIC SHAFT GP11F/GP11M GP11F 293.500
MM0208999 CNTRSHFT GP11F/GP11M GP11F 47.800
MM0209336 OIL HOSE 4600 MM GP11F 9.200
MM0218088 DRIVE GEAR PAIR GP11-SERIES 203065+MM020 GP11F 108.000
MM0221024 HYDRAULIC DOUBLE PUMP MHP315B293SFAB17 -GP11F 19.500
MM0223946 KEY SWITCH ZB5-AG2 GP11F 0.050
MM0223947 CONTACT BLOCK ZB5-AZ101 GP11F 0.021
MM0223948 CONTACT BLOCK ZB5-AZ102 GP11F 0.021
MM0223950 EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON ZB5-AS44 GP11F 0.040
MM0233744 SHAFT SEAL 402-2883-151 GP11F 0.030
MM0263352 V-BELT PULLEY SPC 450/8, CENTRIC GP11F 75.210
MM0263355 V-BELT PULLEY SPC 530/8, CENTRIC GP11F 96.020
MM0273426 ECCENTRIC BUSHING E30 GP11F/M GP11F 59.270
MM0315148 FRAME BRNG BUSHING GP11 GP11F 79.540
MM0524196 BRNG PLATE GP11F/GP11M GP11F 2.640
N01532903 BOLT HEX ISO4014-M48X200-10.9-UNPLTD GP11F 3.700
N01532904 BOLT HEX ISO4014-M48X220-10.9-UNPLTD GP11F 4.000
N01626325 PLAIN WASHER ISO7089-48-CK43/CK45 HB304 GP11F 0.290
N02125055 HERMOSTAT AND NIPPLE RT10117-5003+017 GP11F 1.000
N02445615 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR 3066757 SBO330-20A1/1 GP11F 50.500
N02495126 PUSH BUTTON XB4-BP42 GP11F 0.010
N02495318 INDUCTION SW 519-34271-8, 7M GP11F 0.100
N02495325 TEMP SENSOR MBT5252 084Z8214 GP11F 0.420
N02495326 TEMPERATURE SENSOR MBT5252, 084Z8215 GP11F 0.392
N05255789 FUSE 06.00390 GP11F 0.010
N05256023 CURRENT TRNSFRMR CTD-3X 800 5A XXX GP11F 0.600
N05256100 RESISTOR 120 OHM. 0.25W GP11F 0.010
N05256315 TIME RELAY DMB51CM24 GP11F 0.075
N05256377 PUSH BUTTON XB4-BP31 GP11F 0.045
N11449747 PLUG AMPSEAL 770680-1+770854-3 GP11F 0.500
N11449748 PLUG AMPSEAL 770680-4+770854-3, SPEC N1 GP11F 0.001
N11449749 PLUG AMPSEAL 770680-5+770854-3, SPEC N1 GP11F 0.010
N11449750 PLUG AMPSEAL 776286-1+770854-3 GP11F 0.010
N11950666 MANTLE EF/F GP11F 494.700
N86101021 HYDR PIPE 12X1,5 GP11F 0.050
CONDITION:|
STATUS:
Request More Info Solicitar Más Info



Have a Quick Question or Need Assistance?

Click Here to Contact a Representative

Request More Info

×

Solicitar Más Info

×